View Profile

Details

First Name

Kevin

Last Name

Lampron

Nickname

kevinlampron916

Birth Date

September 4, 1973

Gender

Male

Biography

Biography

Just wanted to be the first to chime in and introduce myself. I am Kevin Lampron, I am from (Gilbert), #Arizona and I love serving others 🙂

I full-time father of a 17 year boy and the time does fly by…lol

Been doing computers and websites for about 7+ years and I love it!

I haven’t always been doing this, I started in the restaurant business as a dishwasher, then a cook, then a server and then a manager. Then I moved on from that industry and started working for the State of California. Started from the bottom there as well, as an office assistant for DMV, then promoted to Office Technician for the Department of Transportation and then Promoted to the Department of Corrections to finish off my state service. That’s when I knew it was time to leave and pursue my dream and help others working for themselves.

I am the Founder and CEO of https://LegacyBrandNetwork.com & https://LegacyBrandBuilding.com , and I am looking forward to meeting every single one of you. I am also SUPER excited to see all of you win using this system that I have created for all of you!

If you at anytime have any questions or need any help please don’t hesitate to reach out to me. I will do my best to respond to each and everyone of you, when I am available to do so

Skip to content